Ini Jawara BoB Special Ramadhan 3 New Aldira SF, Balibu Wangi 4 Kali Juara 1

Bagikan

aksarakata.com: Data Juara Latber Special Selasa 12 Juni 2018 Gantangan Malam New Aldira SF Sentra PKL Marinir Jogoloyo – Gunung Sari, Surabaya

Ini Jawara BoB Cendet
1 Tower Anjar dt Piala Jatim
2 Messi Encik Darmawangsa
3 Wulan Suro Aba Indro dt Piala Jatim

Ini Jawara BoB Balibu (PAUD)
1 Sarwenda Satrio SR27 SF
2 Ahab Taufik KTT Baru
3 Wangi Mr Man Apel BC

Ini Jawara BoB Love Bird
1 Sumanto Hasanuddin CLBK
2 RS 118 Heri RS dt LBB
3 Raysa Mr Cio Arsuk SF

LB Non Klep A
1 Non Klep Royo KLI Sidoarjo
2 Kirana Boston KLI Sidoarjo

Kenari A
1 Gebyar Wildan Plipir SF
2 TKD 5 Bersaudra KMS Sby
3 Kolang Kaling Guritno Dupa Canary

Murai Batu A
1 Over Dosis Aba Rangga FBC Sby
2 Ronggeng Gama BJK SF
3 Semar Mr Tono CLBK
4 Brembo Abdan Team Adukis SF

Murai Batu B
1 Over Dosis Aba Rangga FBC Team Sby

Pleci A
1 93 Apeng dt Piala Jatim
2 Ornak Adel SF dt Piala Jatim
3 Zorro 2 KDF dt Piala Jatim
4 06 Apeng dt Piala Jatim

Pleci B
1 Ornak Adel SF dt Piala Jatim
2 93 Apeng dt Piala Jatim
3 Virus Deden Cak Cuk SF
4 Zorro 2 KDF dt Piala Jatim

Trucukan A
1 Bejo Arifin TMS Rungkut
2 Warock David TMS
3 Srikandi Bang Tono Rungkut
4 Miukidi Aldy TMS Sidosermo

Trucukan B
1 Bejo Arifin TMS Rungkut
2 Aba Lukman Mr Hari Aink Kencono Family
3 Bodrex Boy Truloves
4 Mukidi Aldy TMS Sidosermo

Cendet A
1 Tower Anjar dt Piala Jatim
2 Anggora H Alvin dt Pelet Biru BC CUP III
3 Messi Mr Encik Dharma Wangsa
4 Torpedo Poetra Sby Poetra Sby SF
5 Raja Dugem H Tama Pelet Biru

Cendet B
1 Messi Mr Encik Dharma Wangsa
2 Yakuza Denny LGR
3 Tower Anjar dt Piala Jatim
4 Wulan Suro Aba Indro dt Piala Jatim
5 Anggora Alvin Pelet Biru BC CUP III

Cendet C
1 Anak Lanang Tama dt Piala Jatim
2 Tower Anjar dt Piala Jatim
3 Anggora Alvin dt Piala Jatim
4 Pajero Danu Liar dt Piala Jatim

Balibu A
1 Wangi Mr Man Apel BC
2 Aulia Endro Baskoro Zodiak Star
3 Peyek Rio WP69 SF
4 Bengkok Sony Wonokromo
5 Asmi Irul Trio SF
6 Klutik Mr Aidin Singo SF Sby
7 Bocil Ridwan KS S SF
8 Dongkrak Aba Takim Arpas BC
9 Maharani Achmad Dwe Jepot SF
10 Sarwenda Satria SR27 SF
11 Pesona Santok Jojoran
12 Elvi Lucky Wonorejo
13 NG 55
14 Ferari N Limin Netral BC
15 Denok Mr Totok Gotik SF

Balibu B
1 Wangi Mr Man Apel BC
2 Asmi Irul Trio SF
3 Sarwenda Satrio SR27 SF
4 Klutik Mr Aidin Singo SF Sby
5 Pesona Santok Jojoran
6 Kubil Mr Alvin ARW Community
7 Ferari N Limin Netral BC
8 Dora Sugab Bratang BC
9 Gombel Ridwan KS S SF
10 Bengkok Mr Sony Wonokromo
11 NG 05
12 Shirani ATF Simo Gunung
13 Dewa Ruchi Mr Aidin Singo SF Sby
14 Anak Konda Mizen Karah
15 Denok Mr Tot Gotik SF

Balibu C
1 Wangi Mr Man Apel BC
2 Ahab Taufik KTT Baru
3 Cheethos Hendrik Lot Bogangin
4 Sarwenda Satrio SR27 SF
5 Putri Malu Mr Sanjaya Simo Kalab
6 Ci Momo Muslimin Pulo Wonokromo
7 Axis Nanang Simo Putra SF
8 Bejo Dicky W Sby Fighter BC
9 Gedek Mr Barok BF Wonokromo
10 Centir Kevin KGR
11 Mili Labde Si Doel Mili Rejeki SF

Balibu D
1 Wangi Mr Man Apel BC
2 Bocil Ridwan KS S SF
3 Axis Nanang Simo Putra SF
4 Aulia Indro Baskoro Zodiak Star
5 Setan Cimbe Padang Bintang Jagat
6 Escudo Ronde Genk Sinyo SF
7 Bejo Dicky W Sby Fighter BC

Love Bird A
1 Sotel Mr Gok Min Gang Telu BC
2 D’Jack Maxi Maxi 99
3 Ibu Suri Joko KLI Sda
4 Lella Cah Nggalek Chantink SF
5 Cha-em Maxi Maxi 99
6 Ken Arok Irfan Kenzol 14
7 Jessica Mr Tatuk Graha Surabaya
8 Kanggo Riko Adi BOB
9 Rara Taufik Ezer GSI SF
10 Nobita Mr Supri CLBK
11 Yayuk Yadi T Kauman
12 Angel Yudhi Sby Hore
13 Aulia Endro Baskoro Zodiak Star
14 Sumawe Mr Sudi Kencono Family
15 NG 32

Love Bord B
1 Rara Taufik Ezer GSI SF
2 Rara Agus RRSF
3 Rere Mas Huda Huda SF
4 Nobita Mr Supri CLBK
5 Narnia Nopi GSLB
6 Sabrina Aziz Siliwangi Bangkit
7 Manten Anyar Ny Henny SPLN Sby
8 Lella Cah Nggalek Chantink SF
9 NG 41
10 Apple Anugra NSS Team
11 NG 11
12 Doser Taufik KTT Baru
13 Meteor Firdaus KLI Sda
14 Kanggo Riko Adi BOB
15 NG 25

Love Bird C
1 Nobita Mr Supri CLBK
2 Rere Mas Huda Huda SF
3 Rara Taufik GSI SF
4 Meteor Firdaus El-Bird KLI Sda
5 D’Jack Maxi 99 Dewa 99
6 Rara Agus RRSF
7 Raysa Mr Cio Arsuk SF
8 Bethari Mr Ijo Jl Karangan 227 Sby
9 Taxi Mr Joe Warset BC
10 Natsha Mr Tommy GSLB Team
11 Sabrina Azis Siliwangi Bangkit
12 NG 58
13 NG 33
14 Cidori Riffat Petemon
15 NG 40

Love Bird D
1 Sulastri Mr Man Apel BC
2 Jessica Mr Tatuk Graha Surabaya
3 Sabrina Azis Siliwangi Bangkit
4 Laras Sadimin Bravo BC
5 Dina Damar BJT
6 Doser Taufik KTT Baru
7 Taxi Mr Joe Warset BC
8 Cidori Riffat Petemon
9 Bethari Mr Jio Jl Karangan 227 Sby
10 Chun Lee Mr Black The Racing Star
11 Gadis Kecil Maulana Adi Poday
12 Pocong Mr BDW Gebang BF
13 Selly Rendra Bratang BC
14 Jessica Mr Hendra Zodiak Star
15 Holly Ary Putra Boy Kid SF

Love Bird E
1 Raysa Mr Cio Arsuk SF
2 Yenny Mr Yuyub Moereno SF
3 Sumanto Hasanuddin CLBK
4 RS 118 Heri RS dt LBB
5 NG 45
6 Dina Ublek Bintang Jagat
7 Kunti Azzam Bintang Jagat
8 Volcom Mas Sudar Mbledos Team
9 Rara Agus RRSF

Sumber: New Aldira SF
bambang

Tinggalkan Balasan