Keramat Koncer A – Rington “Nyeri” di Latber BnR Bengrah

Bagikan

aksarakata.com: Data Juara Latber Sabtu 22 Juli 2017 BnR Bengrah Paldam V Brawijaya Gunung Sari – Surabaya

Kolibri A
1.    Sundel    Didik    SBY
2.    Paijo    Ting Ting    KMI SBY
Camport A
1.    Anti Teror    Rian    Mandiri
2.    Roll Speed    Awang    Semarang
3.    Begidak Massa    Efendi    Jombang
Camport B
1.    Cakrawala    Kang Es    Combes
2.    Rocket    Bugz    Banyu Urip
3.    Durex    Darso BF    Combes
Kenari A
1.    Hercules    Abah Win    PBC
2.    Gunung Kidul    Ibra Baim    Diponegoro SF
3.    Telor Asin    Hendra    SBY
4.    Baby Badak    DZ    Diamond SF
Kenari B
1.    Hercules    Abah Win    PBC
2.    Pistol    Daffa    Ketes BC
Kacer A
1.    Keramat    Imam    Diponegoro SF
2.    Cokro    Dono    Api SF
3.    Goblok    Rochman    –
4.    Kasihan    Haron    –
5.    Densus    Septian    Bendrat
6.    Jamaika    Arlap SF    –
7.    Dollar    Septian    Bendrat
8.    Bubur    Iron    Simo
Murai Batu A
1.    Inova    Vivin    PMBS
2.    Peter    Wasis    Pradah KK
3.    Wisang Geni    Dodyk    LVK BF
4.    Adi Putro    Winana    Palem Resident
5.    Abu Jahal    Alfian    DT PMBS
6.    Bodrex    Dimas    Kejam BC
7.    Boto    Musa    –
8.    Brontoseno    Dedy    WBS Malang
9.    Red Bull    Ferry    Pegasus
10.    Anak Lanang    Jarot    –
Murai Batu B
1.    Cokro    Made    –
Cendet A
1.    Jarum Neraka    H Sukadi    Menganti
2.    Zam-Zam    Hendry    Embong Wungu
3.    Suka-Suka    Hanif    KPS XBokor
4.    Okabawes    Erie    Citraland MBC
5.    Kamen Rider    Marvien/Rully P    Petty SF
6.    Mercuri    Arif    Lidah Kulon
7.    Boomerang 2    Anugerah Jaya    SBY
8.    Jibril    Yose    Rainbow BF
9.    Despacito    Imron RI    Kebonsari
10.    Vodka    Gondol    Arbum
Cendet B
1.    Casper    Marvien    Petty SF
2.    Boomerang    Anugrah Jaya    SBY
Labet Paud A
1.    Rington    Yudi    Klampis
2.    DOnkrak    Guteh    Arpas BC
3.    Zaza    Deni    NDK SF
4.    Mona    Eko Kodir    Banyu Urip
5.    Jual Mahal    Herman KRJ    KRJ BF
6.    Sneper    Dewa    Karangan
7.    Marni    Aziz    Banyu Urip
8.    Rindu Alam    Abd Ghofur    Raider SF
9.    Titin    Yudy    WOnokitri
10.    Vallen    Yongki    Kertajaya BC
Labet Paud B
1.    Rington    Yudi    Klampis
2.    Rindu Alam    Abd Ghofur    Raider SF
3.    Dongkrak    Guteh    Arpas BC
4.    Kiem Viet    Harmoko    Ombyokan
5.    Little Muky    Lucky    Congkak BC
6.    Jojo    Iwan    Congkak BC
Cucak Ijo A
1.    Pendusta    Hadi Asuransi    DT Pelet Biru
2.    Anugerah    Den    Puri Lidah
3.    Luxio    Huda    Diponegoro SF
4.    Bajol    Hendry    Embong Wungu
5.    Kiput    Hendry    Embong Wungu
6.    Marvell    P Ali    –
7.    Dollar    P Ali    –
8.    Kenzhin    Panjol    Wiyung I
9.    Scoopy    Dimas    Kejam BC
10.    Bejo    Bagus    Ketintang
Cucak Ijo B
1.    Kaji    Heri RS    DT LBB Cup V
2.    Brama    Mar    Bibis Karah
3.    Bejo    Bagus    Ketintang
4.    Pamong    Muryadi    Cross Pink
5.    Lapendos    SAS MC    Piss Team
6.    Hammer    Jhon Rambo    Piss Team
7.    Sugriwa    Indra Jimbon    CIAS
8.    Bedhil    Adjie    Kermil BC
9.    Wiro Sableng    Tian    DT Pelet Biru
Labet A
1.    Kabut    Iwank    Putra Madya SF
2.    Dewi-Dewi    Yemmy    PSK BC
3.    BB    Setiono    STH SF
4.    Beat    Fajar    Netral BC
5.    Anak Pungut    Bagus    Simo
6.    Rihana    Hari BC    SBY
7.    Lady Di    Tono Mandiri    BMSF
8.    Arjuno    Setiono    STH SF
9.    Dewi Harnum    Agus    Arpak SF
10.    Timun Mas    Purwanto    SBY
Labet B
1.    Dewi-Dewi    Yemmy    PSK BC
2.    BB    Setiono    STH SF
3.    Lady Di    Tono Mandiri    BMSF
4.    Rosy    Abdul    ABG SF
5.    Salju    Konting    –
6.    RS    Heri RS    DT LBB Cup V
7.    Big Ball    Aldo    Angel’s 99
8.    Stater    Zulham    LGS BC
9.    Ciprut    Farid    –
10.    Bintang    Diral    LBX Team
Labet C
1.    Ardila    Anton    Cerme
2.    Angel’s 99    Aldo    Angel’s 99
3.    Temon    Bam’s    Kalibokor
4.    Suket Teki    Fauzi    BMSF
5.    Ashanty    Raza/Wahyu    SSF
6.    Lasmi    Faris Alundra    Brother BC
7.    Meysin    Alfizar    Rama BC
8.    Timun Mas    Purwanto    SBY
9.    Ishyta    Sinyo    Karah
10.    Rossi    Dimas    Kejam BC
Labet D
1.    Hokky    Ring Baca    Gotek Team
2.    Dollar    Akbar    Arpan SF
3.    Super RS 143    Heri RS    DT LBB Cup V
4.    Ishyta    Sinyo    Karah
5.    Meysin    Alfizar    Rama BC

Sumber: BnR Bengrah
bambang

Tinggalkan Balasan